1408 25 mm Thermal Inkjet Printer
1408 25 mm Thermal Inkjet Printer
1408 25 mm Thermal Inkjet Printer
1408 25 mm Thermal Inkjet Printer
1408 25 mm Thermal Inkjet Printer
1408 25 mm Thermal Inkjet Printer
1408 25 mm Thermal Inkjet Printer
1408 25 mm Thermal Inkjet Printer

1408 25 mm Thermal Inkjet Printer

Price 250000 INR/ Unit

MOQ : 100 Units

1408 25 mm Thermal Inkjet Printer Specification

  • Condition
  • New
  • Material
  • Metal, ABS
  • Automatic Grade
  • Automatic
  • Use
  • Industrial
 

1408 25 mm Thermal Inkjet Printer Trade Information

  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 100 Units
  • Payment Terms
  • Cash Advance (CA)
  • Supply Ability
  • 10 Units Per Month
  • Delivery Time
  • 7 Days
  • Main Export Market(s)
  • Asia, Australia, Central America, North America, South America, Western Europe, Middle East, Eastern Europe, Africa
  • Main Domestic Market
  • All India
 

1408 25 mm Thermal Inkjet Printer About



Procure the preeminent 1408 25 mm Thermal Inkjet Printer, meticulously engineered for industrial applications. Select this praiseworthy equipment crafted from top-rated Metal and ABS materials, ensuring durability and reliability. The printer, with a standard size and black color, is equipped with an automatic grade and an efficient air cooling mode for sustained operation. Delivered brand new and warrantied, it stands as an exporter, importer, manufacturer, and supplier in India. Its ineffable performance makes it the premier choice for robust industrial usage, offering consistent, high-quality prints every time.

Dedicated for Advanced Industrial Printing Needs

The 1408 25 mm Thermal Inkjet Printer excels in a variety of industrial contexts-ideal for packaging, labeling, and product marking. Its broad area of application spans manufacturing, logistics, and warehousing. This device stands out for its automatic features, air cooling system, and low maintenance, creating significant competitive advantages. It delivers immaculate results with efficiency, making it an indispensable solution for production environments seeking consistent, top-tier printing outcomes.


Sample Policy, Certifications, and Domestic Reach

Our sample policy ensures swift shipment upon order completion, with competitive rates for trial units. The 1408 25 mm Thermal Inkjet Printer carries certifications that reaffirm its high standards and reliability. Catering extensively to the main domestic market in India, we prioritize transparent processes and timely delivery, ensuring clients experience seamless acquisition and integration within their operations.


FAQ's of 1408 25 mm Thermal Inkjet Printer:


Q: How does the 1408 25 mm Thermal Inkjet Printer enhance industrial printing tasks?

A: The 1408 25 mm Thermal Inkjet Printer streamlines industrial printing by providing high-speed, consistent, and high-quality results. Its automatic features and robust construction make it suitable for continuous operations in demanding environments.

Q: What materials are used in constructing the 1408 25 mm Thermal Inkjet Printer?

A: The printer is built from top-rated Metal and ABS materials. This design ensures durability, longevity, and resistance to industrial wear and tear, supporting long-term usage in various settings.

Q: Where can the 1408 25 mm Thermal Inkjet Printer be effectively utilized?

A: This thermal inkjet printer is particularly effective in manufacturing plants, warehouses, packaging centers, and logistics operations, where precise, rapid, and reliable printing is essential.

Q: What is the process for ordering and receiving a sample?

A: Clients can request a sample through our streamlined order process. Upon completion of order formalities, samples are shipped at competitive rates, with prompt delivery to ensure minimal waiting times.

Q: What warranty and certifications support this product?

A: The 1408 25 mm Thermal Inkjet Printer comes with a comprehensive warranty and holds relevant industry certifications, assuring buyers of its quality, reliability, and compliance with industrial standards.

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

More Products in Inkjet Printer Category

Niyatech Inkjet Printer

Niyatech Inkjet Printer

Price 25000 INR / Unit

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Unit

Use : Industrial

Condition : New

Material : ABS

Automatic Grade : SemiAutomatic

Handheld Inkjet Printer

Handheld Inkjet Printer

Price 20000 INR / Unit

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Unit

Use : Printing, Industrial

Condition : New

Material : ABS

Automatic Grade : Automatic

Thermal Inkjet Printer

Thermal Inkjet Printer

Price 65000 INR / Unit

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Unit

Use : Printing

Condition : New

Material : Metal, ABS

Automatic Grade : SemiAutomatic

Handheld Thermal Inkjet Printer

Handheld Thermal Inkjet Printer

Price 11000 INR / Unit

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Unit

Use : Industrial

Condition : New

Material : ABS

Automatic Grade : Automatic



Back to top